Difference between revisions of "Wikisimpsons:Tapped Out portal"
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
{| style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; -moz-border-radius:10px; -webkit-border-radius:10px; border-radius:10px; border:1px solid #{{DarkColorSwitch}}; background:#{{DarkColorSwitch}}; width:100%; color: black;" | {| style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; -moz-border-radius:10px; -webkit-border-radius:10px; border-radius:10px; border:1px solid #{{DarkColorSwitch}}; background:#{{DarkColorSwitch}}; width:100%; color: black;" | ||
| − | |<center>{{SF2| | + | |<center>{{SF2|F|I|N|A|L}} {{SF2|C|O|N|T|E|N|T}} {{SF2|U|P|D|A|T|E}}</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{LightColorSwitch}}; padding-top:4px"|[[File:Tapped Out logo.png|130px|right]] | | style="background:#{{LightColorSwitch}}; padding-top:4px"|[[File:Tapped Out logo.png|130px|right]] | ||
Revision as of 22:25, September 26, 2024
| The game is officially closed and can no longer be accessed. |
Welcome to the The Simpsons: Tapped Out portal on Wikisimpsons, the wiki about The Simpsons that anyone can edit. On this wiki, started on September 24, 2005, we are currently working on 48,191 articles. Characters • Buildings • Quests • Content updates • Other related articles |
|