Difference between revisions of "Template:Comics"
Wikisimpsons - The Simpsons Wiki
Solar Dragon (talk | contribs) |
Solar Dragon (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |}<includeonly>[[Category:Comics (real world)]]</includeonly> | + | |}<includeonly>{{#if:{{NAMESPACE}}||[[Category:Comics (real world)]]}}</includeonly> |
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
== Usage == | == Usage == | ||
Revision as of 11:46, March 27, 2021
| Comics |
| Comic Information
|
Usage
{{comics
|title=
|image=
|publication=
|released=
|price=
|series=
|cover=
|pages=
|stories=
|company=
|country=
}}