Difference between revisions of "Template:Comics"
Wikisimpsons - The Simpsons Wiki
(Keeping in line with other in and out universe categories) |
(stories in category, not issues) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |}<includeonly> | + | |}<includeonly>{{Realworld}}</includeonly> |
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
== Usage == | == Usage == | ||
Revision as of 07:19, August 22, 2011
Comics
| |
| Comic information
|
Usage
{{comics
|title=
|image=
|released=
|pages=
|series=
|stories=
|written by=
}}